Registered Teams

# Team Name Category Division
1 matteo gaddoni Flower expert combined
2 matteo gaddoni Bill expert combined
3 István Fodor Bree expert combined
4 Adrian Stoica Rory expert tconly
5 Adrian Stoica Inu expert tconly
6 Jasmin Keller Nascha expert combined
7 Jasmin Keller Yari expert freestyleonly
8 Arianna Tripodi Maya novice tconly
9 Marcel Buff Lenox expert tconly
10 Marcel Buff Bungee expert tconly
11 Marcel Buff Aislinn expert tconly
12 Andreas Keller Shanja expert combined
13 Chantal Mattioli Highlight expert combined
14 Riccardo Menarini Jungle expert combined
15 Tanja Ruoss Tanja Ruoss expert combined
16 Marina Fangareggi Jolie expert combined
17 Marina Fangareggi Venus expert combined
18 Madeleine Thuerlemann Shila expert combined
19 Julia Zimmermann Leeloo expert combined
20 Julia Zimmermann Minai expert combined
21 Adrian Stoica Hurricane expert combined
22 Adrian Stoica Icaro expert tconly
23 Tino Barletta Mr.Blek expert combined
24 eva minatel Skywalker expert combined
25 eva minatel Leia expert combined
26 marco morelli Drop expert tconly
27 Angelica Rossi Honda expert tconly
28 Sasi Unold Amy expert combined
29 Fabrizio Manna Cherry expert combined
30 tanja lucchini paco novice combined
31 Fabio Mereu Birra expert combined
32 Naima De Luca Trimpower expert combined
33 ANGELICA ROSSI LOLLY expert combined
34 Linda Mattioni Joker novice tconly
35 Linda Mattioni Neena novice tconly
36 Eleonora Grassi Alaska novice tconly
37 Mirco Guerrini Hancock novice tconly
38 Isotta Fumanti Chef novice tconly
39 Jens Rettkowski Sammy expert combined
40 Nina Kiesling Hanuta expert tconly
41 Jens Rettkowski Hanuta expert tconly
42 PAOLA TORRI DEMON novice tconly
43 Maria Vittoria Previde Massara Demon novice tconly
44 Marianna Nardino Jolì expert combined
45 Davide Milani Abby expert combined
46 Nicola Falcone Biagio expert combined
47 Giorgio Di Martino Pepe expert combined
48 Davide Milani Kira expert tconly
49 Silvia Stefania Pasi Jodie novice tconly
50 Luca Castioni Eddy expert combined
51 Luca Castioni Weed expert tconly
52 Giuseppe Munaro Demon novice tconly
53 Fabio Molteni Axel novice combined
54 Mirco Ugoccioni Joy expert tconly
55 Mirco Ugoccioni Wendy expert combined
56 Davide Roda Jam expert combined
57 Fabio Cantoni Cleo expert combined
58 Fabio Cantoni Aria expert tconly
59 Mirco Guerrini Chef novice tconly
60 Noemy Righini Holly novice tconly
61 Fabio Bonuccelli Hope expert tconly
62 antonio rappazzo IENA expert combined
63 Antonio Rappazzo Flame expert combined
64 Antonio Rappazzo Shaggy expert combined
65 Cosma Catalfamo Bulma expert combined
66 Cosma Catalfamo Zanna expert combined
67 Cosma Catalfamo Shaggy expert tconly
68 Antonio Rappazzo Zanna expert tconly
69 Salvatore Milazzo Kira novice combined
70 carlo ceccarelli Malto expert combined
71 Carlo Ceccarelli Amelie expert tconly
72 Ioan Adrian Vacar Amelie expert tconly
73 Andrea Animobono Wave expert combined
74 Luca Magistrelli Ginger novice combined
75 lorenzo banchelli skye expert combined
76 Riccardo Versari Power novice tconly
77 Paolo Rossetti Kira expert tconly
78 Amira Kheireddine Zoya expert combined
79 DUILIO MORETTO Polly novice combined
80 Monica Tenani Megan expert freestyleonly
81 Lorenzo Frizzarin Coffee expert combined
82 Lorenzo Frizzarin Eryn expert combined
83 Charlie Pizzi Victor expert combined
84 Manuele Carra Arabel novice combined
85 Cristina Mattioli Iro novice combined
86 Beatrice Gori Frida novice tconly
87 Sergio Maria Stefani Baka expert tconly
88 Filippo Salsa Pako expert tconly
89 Benedetta Martelli Maggie novice tconly
90 Valentina Zoldan Jet expert combined
91 Giorgia Perazzetta Maya novice combined
92 anna roncarati lupo novice tconly
93 matteo gaddoni Lillo Show expert tconly
94 Anne Kramer Lotta expert combined
95 Lorenzo Frizzarin Ziggy expert tconly
96 Irene Ciriello Osso novice combined